Next Game Brumbies v Melbourne Rebels

Sat, June 03. 7:30PM,
Battye Street

DEWAR SHIELD TEAM LISTS – ROUND 8

Round 8

Footscray v Southern Districts

FOOTSCRAY   SOUTHERN DISTRICTS
Ngaluafe, Havea 1 *Team not selected on Rugby Link
Brown, Blain Te Mete 2
Mika, Sio 3
Stanley, James 4
Amituanai, Frank M 5
Tukuafu, Ikuna 6
Tuiatua, Ikenasio 7
Washburn, Lusa 8
Yamada, Keisuke 9
Naufahu, Martin DIzzy 10
Petelo, John Ioage T 11
Tiatia, Patrick 12
Peato, Isaako 13
Pili Ioane, Sio 14
Rata, Blaze 15
Vakoma, Josh 16
Naufahu, Soane Bumps T 17
Wolfgramm, George A 18
Siale, Viliami 19
Tiopira, Dwayne 20
Tavake, Mavae 21
Kaa, Kieran 22

Box Hill v Moorabbin

BOX HILL   MOORABBIN
Wootton, Jack W 1 Vakatini, Masters
Sauni, Nicholas J 2 Leau, Akerei A
Williams, Ben 3 Boland, Niuelesolo T
Haukinima, Moses T 4 Concannon, Daniel P
Uru, Serupepeli 5 Noa, George
Tamani, Joseva 6 McFarland, Theodore
Dau, Ravaela G 7 Vakacegu, Jone
Vaihu, Atino M 8 Leota, Fili
De Silva, Rahul 9 Tusitala, Evanda T
Moloney, Michael G 10 Mataika, Tomu J
Koroibola, Filipe 11 Raqio, Antonio
Veidreyaki, Jolame M 12 Senikaucava, Asivorosi
Ratu, Kitione 13 Caginidavet, Aisea
Ukalele, Nailati 14 Waqa, Kemueli
Healey, Alex T 15 Drivata, Esala
Rokoyawa, Emosi 16 Yabaki, Konisi T
Matapula, Ronnie 17 Pesaleli, Pousini H
Navuni, Gab 18 Grey-Hull, Douglas L
Uluikadavu, Elimi 19 Amosa, Mark
Rasese, Iosefo 20 Waqa, Apimeleki
mocevakaca, tomasi 21 Vulisea, Jone
Mahamood, Mokhtar 22 Vaiomo’unga, Sesita Star
Salesi, Joji K 23

Power House v Melbourne Uni

POWER HOUSE   MELBOURNE UNI
Onesemo, Matthew K 1 Sa’aga, RJ L
Fiu, Lorenzo 2 Djosovic, Joel
Leota, Tile L 3 Toi, Xaxier
Pope, Tom 4 Gillberg, Magnus C
Mckennon, Ryan 5 Clift, William T
Giugni, Matthew J 6 Lusala, Edwin M
Vereker-Bindon, Sam J 7 Ingle, Shawn
Tevi, Isileli 8 Tavita, Michael
Murray, Jade P 9 Mcrae, Lachlan J
cressy, Sean A 10 Stowers, Makesi
Ah Fook, Romeo 11 Arodi, Joseph
Tuia, Paul P 12 Lorraway, Sebastian
Gray, Billy 13 Placid, Jonah R
Silafai-Leaana, Taiso 14 Derenalagi, Asesela
Hala, Vili N 15 Morris, Sean
Hall, Daniel F 16 Cox, Declan
Brown, Samuelu 17 Porritt, Tom
Tuia, Tuiatua P 18 Collins, Benjamin J
Richards, Sam C 19 Yates, James
Iese, James 20 Semisi , Graig P
Tui, Sam 21 Gregory, Mark
22 Toi, Callum

Endeavour Hills v Harlequins

ENDEAVOUR HILLS   HARLEQUINS
Taivai, Liuafi 1 Dean, Darren
Tapusini, Jaleel 2 Vailanu, Mahe
Siliva, Viliamu Jnr W 3 Arundel, Angus P
Jennings, David M 4 Walsh, Steven M
Taase, Taase M 5 Hamilton, Angus P
Mataafa, George S 6 Blake, Tom D
Fosio, Junior A 7 Taufa, Sione
Faamausili, Austin M 8 Kolio, Simei
Paila, Faataualofa – Junior 9 Van Zyl, Antonie
Samuel, Unga 10 McConnell, Philippe
Vakararawa, Epeli 11 Leaupepe, Angelo
Tatuava, Adam J 12 Lagaali, Eddie S
Marurai, Soon 13 Sialau, Oliva
Tanoa, Nacanieli D 14 Niubalavu, Asaeli
Ili, Stanley 15 Tuimalealiifano, Ah-Mu D
Tuala, Faasolo K 16 Kent, Callum R
Siliva, Etuati Eddy E 17 Mafi, Josh
Stower, Leo 18 Davis, Edward C
Iulio, Fia M 19 Dixon, Zachary J
20 Turner, Elliot
21 Valetini, Kemueli W