Next Game Rd 1 v QLD Reds

Fri, February 23. 7:30PM,
Olympic Blvd

DEWAR SHIELD TEAM LISTS – ROUND 16

BOX HILL V POWER HOUSE

RHL Sparks Reserve, 3:10pm

BOX HILL  V POWER HOUSE
Wootton, Jack W 1

Leota, Tile L

Matapula, Ronnie

2 Tuigamala, Agape F
Taaga, Nathan T 3

Fiu, Lorenzo

Navuni, Gab

4

Martin-Jankowski, Sian

Uru, Serupepeli

5 Mckennon, Ryan
Tamani, Joseva 6

Pope, Tom

Baleilovu, Joeli

7 Tuisila, Masunu B
Vaihu, Atino M 8

Wall, James (c)

Moto, Delai

9 Cressy, Sean A
Healey, Alex T (c) 10

Millgate, Adam

Mahamood, Mokhtar

11 Paletu’a, Gregory
Turaga, Nacanieli 12

Brown, Samuelu

Ratu, Kitione

13 Schmidt, Jordan R
Ukalele, Nailati 14

West, Dom

Thompson, Michael J

15 Schmidt, Luke
Williams, Ben 16

Onesemo, Matthew K

Horne, Karl

17 Hall, Daniel F
Haukinima, Moses T 18

Tait, Shaun M

ragamate, edward J

19 Draper, Corey
Veidreyaki, Jolame M 20

gear, Andrew

Makoni, Ilaisa P

21  

Mataka, Mkaele D

22  
Vilitati, Filipe 23

 

ENDEAVOUR HILLS V MOORABBIN

Frog Hollow Reserve, 3:10pm

ENDEAVOUR HILLS V MOORABBIN
Taivai, Liuafi 1

Todd, Kaine L

Tapusini, Jaleel

2 Barber, Andrew J
Siliva, Viliamu Jnr W 3

Leau, Akerei A

Tanoa, Nacanieli D

4 Concannon, Daniel P (c)
Ebenezer, Nathan D 5

Noa, Sakaria

Mataafa, George S (c)

6 Teo, Manuele M
Tatuava, Adam J 7

Vakacegu, Jone

Faamausili, Austin M

8 Leota, Fili
Paila, Faataualofa – Junior 9

Paternott, Aaron R

Samuel, Unga

10 Mataika, Tomu J
Ili, Stanley 11

Waqa, Kemueli

Tangilanu, Sione

12 Senikaucava, Asivorosi
Faamausili, Jordan L 13

Caginidavet, Aisea

Marurai, Soon

14 Drivata, Esala
Yanz, Mark A 15 Young-Yen, Malo

Siliva, Etuati Eddy E

16

Taivai, David

17

Iulio, Fia M

18

Fosio, Junior A

19
Lemalu, Maifala J 20
21
22
23

 

FOOTSCRAY V MELBOURNE UNI

Henry Turner Reserve, 3:10pm

FOOTSCRAY V MELBOURNE UNI
Ngaluafe, Havea 1

Sa’aga, RJ L

Vakoma, Josh

2 Djosovic, Joel
Mika, Sio 3

Toi, Xaxier

Amituanai, Frank M

4 Clift, William T
Stanley, James 5

Gillberg, Magnus C

Tukuafu, Ikuna

6 Collins, Benjamin J
Tavake, Mavae 7

Lusala, Edwin M

Washburn, Lusa (c)

8 Tavita, Michael
Yamada, Keisuke 9

Mcrae, Lachlan J

Naufahu, Martin

10 Stowers, Makesi
Peyrat, Florian 11

Mcguinness, Scott L

Rea, Stephen

12 Semisi , Graig P
Leota, Isaiah 13

Oswald, Lawrence E

Tiatia, Patrick

14 Martin, James P
Rata, Blaze 15

Lorraway, Sebastian

Samisoni, Tuongo D

16 Porritt, Tom
Osasa, Edward L 17

Samau, Lloyd

Naufahu, Soane T

18 Piva-Giblett, Nicholas P
Nimarota, Faimata 19

Silberry, Giovanni

Tiopira, Dwayne

20 Ingle, Shawn
Latu, Watson 21 Yates, James
Masalu, Joe 22
Petelo, John Ioage T 23

 

MELBOURNE V SOUTHERN DISTRICTS

Romanis Reserve, 3:10pm

MELBOURNE V SOUTHERN DISTRICTS
1

Trail, Jerome C

2
Matiasi, Alesana 3

Austin, Frederick W

4
Mortensen, Shaun J 5

Olley, Wildan D

6
Schwalger, Poloie F 7

Maiava, Joe

8
Donaldson, Thomas 9

Billam, George

10
Nairavu, Mataiasi 11

Massey, David

12
Faatau, Telea- Afa 13

Bianchi, Lucas

14
Leota, Vaasili 15

Craven, Stephen

16
Toigo, Zachariah L 17

Koppier, Martin T

18
Field, Nick 19

Koko, Michael

20
Walker, Jack 21
Tui, Davis 22
23